Items open for Registration

Search

Reset
No Advertisement No. Factory Location Items
1441 3193000956 Small Arms Factory The General Manager,
Kanpur
Kanpur
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
208009
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
FEED MECHANISM and COVER ASSEMBLY REQUIRED FOR LMG BELT FED 70 25 Number
BUTT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED FOR LMG BELT FED 70 25 Number
1442 HVF/TE0102190209/2019-20/TA/CBOI/SD-OTE dt 03/02/2020 Heavy Vehicle Factory The Sr.General Manager,
Avadi
Avadi
Avadi, Tamil Nadu
600054
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
RING TO DRG NO 172 40 146 F TO LF 3906401050 39 200 Number
UNIFIED PRESSURE WARNING DEVICE TO 6206306281 62 39 Number
Screw Rear Sight for 9X19 mm Machine Pistol 70 7 Number
1443 107/028/PV(A)/EOI/19-20 Gun and Shell Factory The General Manager,
Cossipore
Cossipore
Cossipore West Bengal
700002
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
COPPER ALLOY TUBE ID 39point87 0point25 mm THICKNESS 3point2 mm BOTH ENDS CUT IN SQUARE IN STRAIGHT LENGTH 1point5 TO 3 MTRS AS PER SPEC NO JSS 4710 01 88 GR IV 07 888 Kilogram
1444 OFK/2019/05/IV/3 Ordnance Factory Khamaria The General Manager,
Khamaria
Khamaria
Madhya Pradesh
482005
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
SWITCH NO 5 EMPT WO SNOUT SWITCH LF 9911357321 99 3115 Number
1445 OLF/MM-2/T-1906010031 Opto Electronic Factory Dehradun
Dehradun
Dehradun
Dehradun, Uttaranchal
248008
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
LF 7440208438 HOOD AS PER DRAWING AL6 437 111 74 50 Number
7008812035 BOLT 3M12 6GX35 88 38XC 016 GOST 7808 70 70 1450 Number
6206409012 BOLT 172 43 044 62 2061 Number
7101003002 BOLT 520 01 003 2 71 160 Number
L H FRONT FLANGE TO DRG NO 172 40 365 F TO LF 3901040106 39 30 Number
7101002004 BOLT 520 01 002 04 71 583 Number
7008008012 BOLT 3M8X1 6GX12 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 174 Number
7007408020 BOLT M8X1 6GX20 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 1259 Number
7007408014 BOLT M8X1 6GX14 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 795 Number
7007310020 BOLT M10 6GX20 88 38XC 01 GOST 7808 70 70 219 Number
7007308035 BOLT M8 6GX35 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 477 Number
7007112035 BOLT 3M12X1 25 6GX35 88 38XC 0 16 GOST 7805 70 70 395 Number
RH REAR FLANGE OPN 10 20 TO DRG NO 172 40 372 SMF TO LF 3951040114 39 88 Number
7007006010 BOLT 3M6 6GX10 88 38XC 01 GOST 7805 70 70 658 Number
7006406016 BOLT M6 6GX16 88 38XC 016 GOST 7805 70 70 716 Number
7005312030 BOLT 3M12X1 25 6GX30 88 38XC 0 16 GOST 7798 70 70 1196 Number
Plunger Pin Lower Rear Block for 9X19 mm Machine Pistol 70 7 Number
7004712040 BOLT M12X1 25 6GX40 88 38XC GOST 7798 70 70 448 Number
7004612040 BOLT M12X1 25 6GX40 88 38XC 016 GOST 7798 70 70 223 Number
7004206025 BOLT 3M6 6GX25 88 38XC 016 GOST 7798 70 70 284 Number
SPROCKET TO DRG NO 172 26 015 4 F TO LF 3906209019 39 97 Number
COUPLING TO DRG NO 175 41 084 F TO LF 3906402060 39 155 Number
GEAR TO DRG NO 172 23 103 F TO LF 3901023038 39 344 Number
7003710025 BOLT 188 71 008CB 1 GOST 7798 M10X25 46 GOST 7798 70 70 340 Number
7003010025 BOLT GOST 7796 3M10X25 GOST 7796 70 70 154 Number
Clip Cover for revolver side swing DRG No SK 6274R SW 70 2400 Number
7002008040 BOLT 188 11 007CBCB GOST 7796 M8X40 GOST 7796 70 70 233 Number
ROD TO DRG NO 172 27 168 F TO LF 3906210149 39 189 Number
7007310030 BOLT M10 6g 30 66 016 ST 40 GOST 7808 M10X30 70 107 Number
1446 110190301 Ordnance Parachute Factory The General Manager,
Kanpur
Kanpur
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
208004
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
CORDAGE NYLON BRAIDED 110 KG U D 2101126450 17 Metre
WEBBING NYLON 25MM BS 4464N 455 KGF RED 2101221480 70 Metre
WEBBING NYLON 51 MM UD BS 480 KG 2101221496 175 Metre
WEBBING NYLON TUBULAR 16 MM BS 10006 N 1020 KGF SG 2101221428 114 Metre
WEBBING NYLON TUBULAR 16 MM BS 10006 N 1020 KGF SG 2101221428 114 Metre
CORDAGE NYLON CORELESS BS 250 KG RED 2101221377 735 Metre
TAPE NYLON 25 MM BS 2354 N 240 KGF OG 2101221493 455 Metre
WEBBING NYLON 13 MM BS 2452 N 250 KGF OG 2101221491 35 Metre
WEBBING NYLON 44MM BS 5346 N 545 KGF OG 2101221492 210 Metre
WEBBING NYLON 44MM BS 26490 N 2700 KGF OG 2101221489 53 Metre
TAPE NYLON 10 MM BS 893 N 91 KGF OG 2101221488 70 Gram
TAPE NYLON 10 MM BS 893 N 91 KGF UD 2101221494 210 Metre
BRAKE HOUSING RH LH TO DRG NO 175 40 021 022 F TO LF 3906401118 39 166 Number
7101005006 BOLT 520 01 005 06 71 1588 Number
7021912100 NUT M12 6H 8 016 GOST 5915 70 70 4520 Number
7020008065 NUT M8X1 6H 8 40 016 GOST 2524 70 70 4373 Number
7007310050 BOLT M10 60X50 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 267 Number
7004612030 BOLT GOST 7798 70 M12 6GX30 88 38XC 01 70 11695 Number
7024305040 NUT M5 6H 8 40 016 GOST 5927 70 70 6893 Number
7021910080 NUT M10 6H 8 016 GOST 5915 70 70 3532 Number
7008808025 BOLT 3M8 6GX25 88 38XC 016 GOST 7808 70 70 2647 Number
7008008016 BOLT 3M8X6GX16 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 3145 Number
7007920050 BOLT 3M20X50 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 858 Number
7007408016 BOLT M8X1 6GX16 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 7079 Number
DRUM OPN 10 20 SEMI MACHINED FORGING TO DRG NO 175 40 026 SMF TO LF3956401128 39 18 Number
FLANGE REAR RH TO DRG NO 175 40 019 1 A F TO LF 3906401115 39 76 Number
7006512030 BOLT M12X1 25 6GX30 88 38 GOST 7805 70 70 1216 Number
7002108016 BOLT GOST 7796 M8X1X16 GOST 7796 70 70 1105 Number
7002008016 BOLT M8 6GX16 46 016 GOST 7796 70 70 1407 Number
7101006003 BOLT 520 01 006 03 71 417 Number
7101006002 BOLT 520 01 006 02 71 345 Number
7101006001 BOLT 520 01 006 01 71 1033 Number
7101005000 BOLT 520 01 005 71 420 Number
7101003005 BOLT 520 01 003 05 71 442 Number
7101003001 BOLT 520 01 003 01 71 834 Number
7101001006 BOLT 520 01 001 06 71 1415 Number
7101001002 BOLT 520 01 001 02 71 785 Number
7005016040 BOLT 2M16X1 5 6GX40 88 38 GOST 7798 70 70 1274 Number
7007910030 BOLT 3M10 6GX30 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 256 Number
7006106031 BOLT 3M6 6G X 30 66 016 GOST 7805 70 70 476 Number
Barrel Mount for 9X19 mm Machine Pistol 70 7 Number
8232140840 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8 X 40 82 855 Number
8232141660 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW IS 2269 M16 X 2 X 60 LG 82 4965 Number
8232141650 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW IS 2269 M16 X 2 X 50 LG 82 325 Number
Proceed