Items open for Registration

Search

Reset
No Advertisement No. Factory Location Items
961 HVF/TE0102190209/2019-20/TA/CBOI/SD-OTE dt 03/02/2020 Heavy Vehicle Factory The Sr.General Manager,
Avadi
Avadi
Avadi, Tamil Nadu
600054
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
7002010020 BOLT M10 6GX20 46 016 GOST 7796 70 70 249 Number
7001912025 BOLT M12 X 25 U 0 188 02 100CBCB GOST 7796 70 70 916 Number
6206410021 BOLT 54 30 1032A 62 7060 Number
6206401100 BOLT 172 47 051 1 62 1927 Number
962 OFK/2019/05/IV/3 Ordnance Factory Khamaria The General Manager,
Khamaria
Khamaria
Madhya Pradesh
482005
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
SPRING TO DRG NO QX 1512 LF 9911358820 99 5281 Number
PRIMER BODY DRG NO IQX861 DC36304 A LF 9911358817 99 45400 Number
BRANCH PIPE TO LF 6206831323 62 96 Number
963 110190301 Ordnance Parachute Factory The General Manager,
Kanpur
Kanpur
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
208004
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
Set of metal component of Hard Shell Container 9911037859 92 Set
Metal Component Pulley 2110080003 72 Number
964 EOI/PROVISIONAL/REGULARIZATION Ordnance Equipment Factory The General Manager,
Kanpur
Kanpur
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
208001
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
BUCKLE BRASS 19MM WE PATT 21 AS PER TENDER Number
LOOP BRASS 25 MM POLISHED 21 AS PER TENDER Number
ATTACHMENT BRASS QR 13 MM MALE AF 21 AS PER TENDER Hectogram
HOMOGENOUS MACHINABLE ARMOUR PLATE 8MM TO LF No 0352620008 03 3044 Kilogram
SPADE M1 ARMOURED PLATE 1800X2100X50MM TO LF No 0339020050 03 113337 Kilogram
SPADE M1 ARMOUR PLATE 1800X4300X30MM TO LF No 0339020040 03 17891 Kilogram
SPADE M1 ARMOUR PLATE 1800X4300X30MM TO LF No 0339020030 03 23630 Kilogram
965 2019000155 Ordnance Factory Dehu Road The General Manager,
Dehu Road
Dehu Road
Maharashtra
412101
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
BASE CANISTER FOR SHELL 155 mm Illg 63 710 Number
966 190137 TUNGSTEN POWDER Heavy Alloys Penetrator Project Trichy
Trichy
Trichy
Trichy, Tamil Nadu
620025
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
MACHINING OF PENETRATOR 99 10000 Number
BATTERY SWITCH BB 404 1C TO 6206902667 62 74 Number
CONTROL UNIT BYF 2 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS TO 6201070204 62 19 Number
967 OLF/MM-2/T-1906010031 Opto Electronic Factory Dehradun
Dehradun
Dehradun
Dehradun, Uttaranchal
248008
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
LF 7440201363 Asynchronous Gyro Motor GMA4 As Per DRG SPEC NO078 00 00 000 TY 74 100 Number
8232141660 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW IS 2269 M16X2X60LG IS 2269 82 10230 Number
8232141650 HEX SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW IS 2269 M16X2X50LG IS 2269 82 1306 Number
7101006002 BOLT 520 01 006 02 71 276 Number
7024305040 NUT M5 6H 8 40 016 GOST 5927 70 70 2040 Number
7021912100 NUT M12 6H 8 016 GOST 5915 70 70 6056 Number
7021910080 NUT M10 6H 8 016 GOST 5915 70 70 1086 Number
7008808025 BOLT 3M8 6GX25 88 38XC 016 GOST 7808 70 70 1490 Number
7008808016 BOLT GOST 7808 3M8X16 88 3M8 6GX16 88 38XC 016 70 2357 Number
7008008016 BOLT 3M8X6GX16 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 3032 Number
7007408016 BOLT M8 1 6GX16 66 016 GOST 7808 70 70 1011 Number
7006512030 BOLT GOST 7805 70 M12 X 1 25 6GX30 88 38XC 016 70 672 Number
7004712035 BOLT GOST 7798 M12 X35 M12 X 1 25 6GX35 88 38XC 016 70 1202 Number
7002108016 BOLT GOST 7796 M8X1X16 GOST 7796 70 70 560 Number
7002008025 BOLT GOST 7796 M8 X25 M8 6GX 25 46 016 70 11085 Number
COMPLETE TRADE FABRICATION OF RAIN JACKET WITH INTEGRATED HOOD AND TROUSER INCLUDING CUTTING OF MATERIALS SIZE ALL SIZE 21 as per tender Set
968 MPV/Welding Electrode Vehicle Factory Jabalpur The Sr.General Manager,
Jabalpore
Jabalpore
Madhya Pradesh
482009
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
INTERMEDIATE COAT TO SUIT THE FIRE RETARDANT COAT COLOUR SMOKE GREY SHADE 692 IS 5 1994 AS PER ANNEXURE A 90 990 LTR Litre
969 2019000129 Ordnance Clothing Factory Shahjahanpur The General Manager,
Shahjahanpur
Shahjahanpur
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
242001
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
SET OF INNER FILLING INSULATION MATERIAL A AND B INNER JACKET THERMO PLASTIC POLYMER 21 48970 Metre
U Bolt for Rear Leaf Spring for BP SML 90 416 Number
U Bolt for Front Leaf Spring of BP SML 90 416 Set
Serge Battle Dress Poly Wool 142 cm 21 90142 Metre
INNER LINING KNITTED FABRIC OUTER JACKET POLYESTER 145 GSM WIDTH 150 CM MIN 21 46002 Metre
NETTING MOSQUITO ROUND MESH POLYESTER FLAME RETARDENT KHAKI 21 48480 Metre
OUTER AND INNER SHELL NYLON FABRIC INNER JACKET NYLON 60 GSM WIDTH 150 CM MIN PANTONE SHADE NO 19 0511 TPX 21 18401 Metre
OUTER SHELL FABRIC OUTER JACKET NYLON 95 GSM LAMINATED WITH 15 MICRON TPU ON REVERSE SIDE WIDTH 150CM MIN PANTONE SHADE NO 19 0511 TPX 21 15136 Metre
INNER FILLING INSULATION MATERIAL OUTER JACKET THERMO PLASTIC POLYMER 110 GSM WIDTH 150 CM MIN 21 10387 Metre
FABRIC POLYESTER WHITE WIND CHEATER 115 GSM WIDTH 150CM MIN 21 48970 Metre
COVER SUCTION PUMP TO LF 3906407056 39 535 Number
COVER SUCTION PUMP TO LF 3906407099 39 760 Number
970 128MMETT20001880 Ordnance Factory Tiruchirapalli The General Manager,
Tiruchirapalli
Tiruchirapalli
Tamil Nadu
620016
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
SLIDE COCKING HANDLE WITH FIRM MATERIAL TO ICR 1290 70 4373 Number
DRIVING SHAFT OPERATION 10 TO 70 TO LF 3951040047 39 91 Number
MOUNT THROAT TO LF 3906416029 39 180 Number
THRUST DISC TO LF 3901040058 39 360 Number
SHAFT TO LF 3906211069 39 600 Number
CHEEK TO LF 3901043012 39 624 Number
GEAR SUN TO LF 3906401040 39 170 Number
CARRIER CHEEK TO LF 3901040050 39 380 Number
Torsion Bar to LF 3901047002 39 302 Number
971 TE NO 190401P2FO Gun Carriage Factory The General Manager,
Jabalpur
Jabalpur
Jabalpur,Madhya Pradesh
482011
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
9081001584 ENGINE BONNET REAR ARTICLE NO 1168245 DRG NO2028690 90 64 Number
9081001583 ENGINE BONNET LEFT FRONT ARTICLE NO 1168244 DRG NO 2028689 90 64 Number
9081001582 ENGINE BONNET RIGHT FRONT ARTICLE NO 1168243 DRG NO 2028691 90 64 Number
9081008323 COVER RIGHT TO PART NO1155741 DRG NO 3055932 90 64 Number
9081005847 COVER 3055481 TO ARTICLE NO 1153793 90 64 Number
972 107/028/PV(A)/EOI/19-20 Gun and Shell Factory The General Manager,
Cossipore
Cossipore
Cossipore West Bengal
700002
Name Code Quantity Approx Value Select
SEMI MACHINING OF 81 MM MORTAR BOMB FROM REAR PART FORGING GSF DRAWING NO M 10177A TO GSF DRAWING NO M 11611 INPUT MATERIAL ITEM CODE 6227100203 91 18180 Number
9081001765 BEAM TO PT NO 2028682 90 64 Number
MACHINING OF BOMB 81MM FRONT PART TO DRG NO M 10307A 91 20380 Number
2310496003 AUTOMATIC AMMUNITION LOADING SYSTEM AALS FOR 155MM 52 CAL MOUNTED GUN SYSTEM 90 1 Whole job
CURRENT COLLECTING PIN 90 476 Number
ROUND GR 38 X C 8MM DIA ST 90 825 Kilogram
HUB WHEEL TO PART NO 2590 001806 SHT1 AND SHT 2 90 12 Number
STOP LIMITING RATATION DRG NO 1015 000755 90 1592 Number
BEARING SLEEVE TO DS CAT NO 3120 104751 90 203 Number
Mud Guard Assy Rear AND Front RHS Drg No 2745 57 31 90 246 Number
Mud Guard Assy Rear LHS Drg No 2744 57 31 90 123 Number
Mud Guard Assy Front LHS Drg No 2743 57 31 90 123 Number
Block Gas to ICR 1322 with OFT material 70 1500 Ample
Front and Rear Leaf Spring for BP SML 91 99 Set
BRASS WIRE 6MM DIA X 2000MM LG 90 12298 Kilogram
Polyester fleece fabric knitted O G 150 cm min 21 59747 Metre
WIRE MESH NETTING SS 90 430 Sq.metre
Proceed